Varsity
 
 DateOpponent Location Time Results
 3/30 Lansdale Catholic
 Lansdale Catholic
Windlestrae Park
 3:45p W 7-3
 4/7 Bonner Prendie
 BOYCE 3:45p W 6-0
 4/9 Bishop McDevitt
 Bishop McDevitt
 3:45p W 8-2
 4/13 Archbishop Ryan
 BOYCE 3:45p W 10-4
4/14
Father Judge
BOYCE
3:45p
W 15-3
 4/15 Conwell Egan
 Conwell Egan
 3:45p W 9-4
 4/18
 Michael Dengler Tournament
v Sterling HS (NJ)
v TBD
 Holy Cross Academy
New Jersey
 
 9:45a
 Sterling
W 8-0
Holy Cross
L 8-7
 4/21 Lasalle Lasalle 3:45p L 5-4
 4/23 St. Joseph Prep
 BOYCE 3:45p L 5-3
 4/29 Cardinal O'Hara
 Cardinal O'Hara
 3:45p L 8-5
5/1
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin
3:45p
W 4-1
 5/2 Williamsport Williamsport 1:00p W 9-2
 5/5 Archbishop Carroll
 Archbishop Carroll
 3:45p W 6-2
 5/7 Neumann Goretti
 Neumann Goretti
 3:45p W 6-0
 5/8 Caravel Academy
 Caravel, DE
 7:00p L 5-0
 5/11
 Archbishop Wood
SENIOR GAME
 BOYCE
 3:45p L 6-3
5/16
PCL QUARTERFINAL
v Lasalle
Lasalle
11:00a
L 4-2
 
 
JV
 
 Date Opponent Location Time Results
3/28
Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal O'Hara
10:00a
L 3-2
 3/30 Lansdale Catholic
 PACHELLA
 3:45p W 16-9
 4/1 Father Judge
Father Judge
 3:45p L 5-3
 4/7 Bonner Prendie
 Bonner Prendie
 3:45p W 10-8
 4/8 Archbishop Ryan
 PACHELLA 3:45p W 7-6
 4/11 Father Judge
 Father Judge
 9:00a W 10-3
 4/14 St. Joseph Prep
 PACHELLA 3:45p W 4-3
 4/15 Conwell Egan
 PACHELLA 3:45p L 10-0
 4/18 Lansdale Catholic
 Lansdale Catholic
 2:30p L 4-3
 4/23 St. Joseph Prep
 St. Joseph Prep
 3:45p W 10-8
 4/26
 Lasalle
DOUBLEHEADER
 Lasalle(Ward Field)
 12:00p
 L 7-5
L 4-2
 4/29 Cardinal O'Hara
 PACHELLA 3:45p W 5-4
5/1
Upper Dublin
Upper Dublin
3:45p
W 8-3
5/2
Williamsport
Williamsport
1:00p
L 12-3
 5/5 Archbishop Carroll
 PACHELLA 3:45p W 8-0
 5/7 Neumann Goretti
 PACHELLA 3:45p L 10-1
5/8
St. Joseph Prep
PACHELLA
3:45p
L 9-3
5/9
 Archbishop Wood
 Archbishop Wood
 9:00a W 14-11
 5/11 Archbishop Wood
 PACHELLA 3:45p W 4-3
5/15
St. Joseph Prep
BOYCE
3:45p
L 8-2
5/19
Bonner Prendie
PACHELLA
3:45p

 
 
 
Freshman
 
 Date OpponentLocation Time Results
 3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
 PACHELLA 12:00p W 7-3
 4/1 Father Judge
 PACHELLA 3:45p L 10-1
 4/7 Bonner Prendie
 PACHELLA 3:45p T 9-9
 4/8 Archbishop Ryan
 Archbishop Ryan
 3:45p W 14-11
 4/9 Bishop McDevitt
 PACHELLA 3:45p W 12-2
 4/11 Father Judge
 BOYCE 12:00p W 6-2
 4/13 Archbishop Ryan
 PACHELLA 3:45p L 6-2
 4/18 Lansdale Catholic
 Lansdale Catholic
 12:00p W 9-8
 4/25 Bonner Prendie
 BOYCE 10:00a W 8-1
 4/27 Malvern Prep
 Malvern Prep
 4:00p L 5-3
 4/29 Cardinal O'Hara
 Cardinal O'Hara
 3:45p L 14-4
 5/2 St. Joseph Prep
 PACHELLA 11:00a L 5-4
 5/5 Archbishop Carroll
 BOYCE 3:45p W 10-0
5/6
Lasalle
Lasalle
(Lower Bartley Field)
3:45p
L 9-7
5/9
St. Joseph Prep
BOYCE
3:45p
W 13-5
 5/11 Archbishop Wood
 Archbishop Wood
 3:45p W 13-2
5/12
Father Judge
PACHELLA
3:45p
L 15-4
5/13
Archbishop Wood
PACHELLA
3:45p
W 4-1
5/15
Lasalle
Lasalle
(Lower Bartley Field)
3:45p
W 8-5
CLOSE