Varsity  
 
 Date
 Opponent LocationTime
Results
3/22
 Conwell Egan
 Conwell Egan (scrimmage)
 11:00a W 15-4
 3/27 Father Judge
 HOME 3:45p W 6-5
 3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
 Cardinal O'Hara
 3:45p W 8-0
 4/2 St. Joseph Prep
 HOME 3:45p W 6-3
4/6
 Lasalle
 HOME 3:45p L 6-4
 4/9 Cardinal O'Hara
 HOME 3:45p W 5-2
 4/10 Cardinal O'Hara
 Cardinal O'Hara HS
 3:45p L 9-4
 4/12 Lansdale
 Lansdale Catholic HS
 7:30p L 17-7
 4/14 Father Judge
 Father Judge HS
 3:45p L 4-3
 4/22 Archbishop Ryan
 HOME 3:45p L 6-1
 4/23 Archbishop Ryan
 Archbishop Ryan HS
 3:45p L 6-2
 4/24 Archbishop Ryan
 Archbishop Ryan HS
 3:45p W 12-7
 4/26 Archbishop Wood
 Archbishop Wood HS
 7:00p L 11-0
 4/28 St. Joseph Prep
 St. Joseph Prep
 3:45p W 5-2
 5/4 Father Judge
 LASALLE 1:00p W 8-2
 5/5 St. Joseph Prep
 HOME (Boyce)
 3:45p L 6-1
 5/6 LasalleHOME (Boyce)
 3:45p W 9-7
 5/8 Lasalle HOME (Boyce) SENIOR DAY
 3:45p L 5-0
 5/10
 PLAYOFF
Archbishop Wood
 Archbishop Wood
 2:30p W 6-5
 5/13
 PLAYOFF
Lasalle
 Lasalle HS
Ward Field
 3:45p W 8-4
 5/15
 SEMIFINAL
Cardinal O'Hara
 Immaculata University
 3:45p W 6-5
 5/21
 FINAL
Neumann Goretti
 Widener University
 3:45p L 11-1
 5/23 Neumann Goretti
 Lasalle HS
 3:45p L 11-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junior Varsity
 Date Opponent Location TimeResults
 3/27 Father Judge
Father Judge
3:45p
 L 15-8
 3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
 HOME (Pachella)
 3:45p W 6-5
 4/2 Archbishop Ryan
 HOME 3:45p W12-0
 4/5 St Joseph Prep
 HOME
 11:00a L 5-1
 4/10 Cardinal O'Hara
HOME
3:45p
 L 2-1
 4/12 Bonner Prendie  
 Monsignor Bonner Prendie HS
 2:30p L 10-2
 4/13 Lansdale Catholic
 Lansdale Catholic HS
 1:00p L 8-7
 4/14 Father Judge
 HOME 3:45p T 5-5
 4/16 Father Judge
 Father Judge
 3:45p L 6-5
 4/22 Archbishop Ryan
 Archbishop Ryan
 3:45p W 10-4
 4/23 Archbishop Ryan
 HOME 3:45p L 7-6
 4/24 Archbishop Ryan 
 HOME 3:45p L 4-2
 4/26 Archbishop Wood
Archbishop Wood
 11:00a L 5-1
 4/27Lansdale Catholic 
Lansdale Catholic
 1:00p T 9-9
 4/28 St. Joseph Prep
 HOME 3:45p L 8-7
 5/4 Lansdale Catholic
 HOME (Pachella)
 5:00p L 11-1
 5/6 Lasalle HOME (Pachella)
 3:45p L 6-2
 5/7 Father Judge
 HOME (Pachella)
 3:45p W 3-2
 5/8 Lasalle Lasalle College HS
 3:45pL 11-9
 5/14 Monsignor Bonner
 HOME (Pachella)
 3:45p W 11-8
 
 
 
Freshmen
 
 Date OpponentLocation
 TimeResults
3/27
Father Judge
HOME
3:45p
 L 3-2
 3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
 O'Hara (Steel Field)
 3:45p L 7-1
 4/1 St. Joseph Prep
 St. Joseph Prep
 3:45p L 4-0
 4/2 Archbishop Ryan
 Archbishop Ryan
 3:45p L 12-8
 4/5 Archbishop Wood
 Penn State Abington
 11:00a W 17-2
 4/10 Cardinal O'Hara
 Cardinal O'Hara
 3:45p L 4-3
 4/11 Bonner Prendie
 HOME (PACHELLA)
 3:45p W 6-2
 4/13 Lansdale
 HOME
 2:00p L 7-1
 4/14 Father Judge
 Father Judge
 3:45p W 7-2
 4/22 Archbishop Ryan
 HOME 3:45p L 8-6
 4/23 Archbishop Ryan
 Archbishop Ryan
 3:45p L 14-4
 4/24 Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Ryan 
 3:45p L 12-10
 4/28St. Joseph Prep
St. Joseph Prep
3:45p
 L 10-9
 5/3
 Lansdale
(DOUBLE HEADER)
 Lansdale Catholic
 11:00a
 W 7-5
L 10-6
 5/5
 St. Joseph Prep
 HOME (PACHELLA)
 3:45p L 12-9
 5/6 Lasalle HS
 Lasalle College HS
 3:45p L 8-1
 5/8 Lasalle HS
 HOME (PACHELLA)
 3:45p L 11-8
 5/12 Monsignor Bonner
 HOME (PACHELLA)
 3:45p W 5-1
 
CLOSE