Varsity

 Date Opponent Location                                       Time     Results
 3/15 Germantown Academy Germantown Academy 4:00p 
 3/24-3/28 Vero Beach, FL  Vero Beach, FL W 11-1 W 9-8
 4/1 Caravel Academy Caravel Academy, DE 7:00pW 3-2
 4/3 Bishop McDevitt Bishop McDevitt 3:45pW 15-0
 4/5 Lansdale Catholic
 BOYCE
 4:00pL 6-2
 4/10 St. Joseph Prep
 Ashburn Field
FDR Park 
 4:00pW 7-3
 4/12 Archbishop Wood Archbishop Wood 4:00pL 3-2 
 4/17 Conwell Egan BOYCE 4:00pW 11-7 
 4/19 Archbishop Ryan Archbishop Ryan 4:00p W 4-2
 4/22 Micheal Dengler Tournament                                       v Sterling,NJ                                       v Florence, NJ Holy Cross, NJ  W 7-0
 4/24 Father Judge Father Judge 4:00p L 7-1
 4/29v Williamsport                               v Loyalsock  Williamsport 11:00a 3:00p 
 5/1 Lasalle BOYCE 4:00p 
 5/3 Cardinal O'Hara
 Ashburn Field
FDR PARK 
 4:00p 
 5/8 Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Carroll 4:00p 
 5/10 Bonner Prendie SENIOR DAY
 Ashburn Field
FDR PARK 
 4:00p 
 5/15 Neumann-Goretti Neumann-Goretti 4:00p 
 5/17 Upper Dublin Upper Dublin 3:30p 
     
     
  
 
JV
 Date Opponent Location Time Results
 3/15 Germantown Academy Germantown Academy 4:00p 
 TBD Father Judge Father Judge 6:30p 
 TBD Archbishop Ryan Archbishop Ryan 11:00a 
 4/3 Bishop McDevitt PACHELLA 4:00p W 1.-1
 TBD Lansdale Catholic Lansdale Catholic 3:45p 
 4/10 St. Joseph Prep PACHELLA 4:00p W 11-10
 4/12 Archbishop Wood PACHELLA 4:00p 
 4/15
 St. Joseph Prep
Doubleheader 
 St. Joseph Prep
1:00p
3:30p 
 W 11-0
 4/17 Conwell Egan Conwell Egan 4:00p W 14-4
 4/19 Archbishop RyanPACHELLA 4:00p W 9-0
 4/22 Bonner PrendiePACHELLA 10:00a 
 4/24 Father JudgePACHELLA 4:00p L 5-3
 4/29 Father JudgePACHELLA 11:00a 
 5/1 Lasalle Lasalle 4:00p 
 5/3 Cardinal O'Hara Cardinal O'Hara 4:00p 
 5/6 Archbishop Wood Archbishop Wood 11:00a 
 5/8 Archbishop Carroll PACHELLA 4:00p 
 5/10 Bonner Prendie Bonner Prendie 4:00p 
 5/13 6A JV Tournament Lasalle TBA 
 5/15 Neumann-Goretti PACHELLA 4:00p 
 5/17 Upper Dublin Upper Dublin 3:30p 
 
 
 
Freshman 
 Date Opponent Location Time Results
 3/17 Father Judge PACHELLA 4:00p 
 3/21 Bonner Prendie PACHELLA 4:00p 
 3/25 Father Judge
 Father Judge
Ramp Playground 
 2:00p 
 TBD Bonner Prendie PACHELLA 4:00p 
 4/1 Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Carroll 10:00a 
 4/3 Lasalle BOYCE 4:00p L 9-5
 4/5 Lansdale Catholic PACHELLA 4:00p W 8-5
 4/10 St. Joseph Prep St. Joseph Prep 4:00p W 9-2
 4/12 Archbishop Wood BOYCE 4:00p 
 4/15 St. Joseph Prep BOYCE 11:00a W 12-1
 4/19 Archbishop Ryan Archbishop Ryan 4:00p W 8-4
 4/20 Father Judge PACHELLA 4:00p 
 4/22 Cardinal O'Hara PACHELLA 4:00p 
 4/27 Father Judge Ramp Playground 4:00p 
 4/29 Bonner Prendie Bonner Prendie 11:00a 
 5/1 Lasalle PACHELLA 4:00p 
 5/3 Cardinal O'Hara PACHELLA 4:00p 
 5/6 Archbishop Wood Archbishop Wood 2:30p 
 5/8 Archbishop Carroll BOYCE 4:00p 
 5/10 Bonner Prendie PACHELLA 4:00p 
 5/11 6A Freshman Tournament Father Judge TBA 
 5/13 6A Freshman Tournament Father Judge TBA 
 
CLOSE